Onze concerten in 2019

Onze boekingen over 2019

         

2019

Locatie

Plaats

Pianist

Aanvang

2-jan-19

Avondlicht

Hoorn

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

3-jan-19

Jan Bonga

Amsterdam

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

10-jan-19

De Molenburg

Haarlem

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

11-jan-19

t Suyderhuys

Surhuisterveen

Johan Gootjes

15:00u

12-jan-19

Ielânen

Sneek

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

13-jan-19

Koetshuys Erica

Hilversum

Johan Gootjes

15:15u

15-jan-19

Wijkhuis Simeonshof

Boxtel

Johan Gootjes

14:15u

17-jan-19

Multifunctioneel centrum Camminghastins

Leeuwarden

Johan Gootjes

10:00u

20-jan-19

Acht Staten

Wormerveer

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

24-jan-19

Talma Hoeve

Feanwâlden

Johan Gootjes

16:00u

25-jan-19

De Magistraat

Rotterdam

Johan Gootjes

15:00u

27-jan-19

Leo Polak

Amsterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

28-jan-19

Het Olympiadehuis

Gouda

Eric Noya

14:30u

30-jan-19

Beth Shalom

Amsterdam

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

31-jan-19

Duinstede

Wassenaar

Eric Noya

14:30u

3-feb-19

Maartenshof

Groningen

Eric Noya

15:00u

5-feb-19

De Drie Hoven

Amsterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

7-feb-19

De Heemhaven

Heemstede

Johan Gootjes

14.30u

8-feb-19

De Poort

Amsterdam

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

9-feb-19

De Morgenster

Zoetermeer

Johan Gootjes

15:00u

13-feb-19

De Stromenhof

Den Haag

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

14-feb-19

Roo van Capelle

Capelle aan den IJssel

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

15-feb-19

De Menning

Wilhelminaoord

Eric Noya

14:00u

18-feb-19

t Kloosterhof

Aalsmeer

Johan Gootjes

15:00u

20-feb-19

Westerhaven

Hoorn

Eric Noya

14:30u

22-feb-19

Mauritsstaete 

Geertruidenberg

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

24-feb-19

Vreugdehof

Amsterdam

Eric Noya

14:00u

27-feb-19

Huis aan de Poel

Amstelveen

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

28-feb-19

Rozenburcht

Capelle a/d IJssel

Eric Noya

14:00u

1-mrt-19

Flesseman

Amsterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

3-mrt-19

Op de Laan

Den Haag

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

4-mrt-19

Buitenveld

Julianadorp

Eric Noya

14:30u

5-mrt-19

De Zeester

Den Helder

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

6-mrt-19

Gooizicht

Hilversum

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

9-mrt-19

Bloemkamp

Bolsward

Eric Noya

10:15u

12-mrt-19

Immanuelkerk

Haarlem

Eric Noya

13:30u

14-mrt-19

De Mieuwijdt-De Horn

Graft

Johan Gootjes

19:30u

16-mrt-19

De Houttuinen

Haarlem

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

19-mrt-19

De Boomberg

Hilversum

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

20-mrt-19

Sint Jozef

Wervershoof

Johan Gootjes

15:00u

21-mrt-19

De Eshoeve

Den Haag

Eric Noya

14:30u

23-mrt-19

Theodotion

Laren

Eric Noya

15:00u

26-mrt-19

De Schutse

Amsterdam

Eric Noya

14:00u

27-mrt-19

Het Zonnehuis

Vlaardingen

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

28-mrt-19

Meerleven

Bennebroek

Eric Noya

14:30u

29-mrt-19

Nolenshaghe

Den Haag

Johan Gootjes

10:00u

31-mrt-19

De Jeugd Van Gisteren

Hoofddorp

Eric Noya

14:00u

3-apr-19

KBO Bennebroek-Vogelenzang-Zwaanshoek

Bennebroek

Eric Noya

14:30u

5-apr-19

De Seevanck/De Notaris

Oosthuizen

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

6-apr-19

De Open Hof

Amsterdam

Eric Noya

15:00u

7-apr-19

Holtingerhof

Emmen

Johan Gootjes

15:00u

8-apr-19

Mariahoeve

Den Haag

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

11-apr-19

De Merwelanden

Dordrecht

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

16-apr-19

Huis ter Hagen

Driehuis

Johan Gootjes

15:00u

17-apr-19

De Egelantier

Hilversum

Eric Noya

14:00u

18-apr-19

Het Zonnehof Bovenkerk

Amstelveen

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

19-apr-19

Flevohuis

Amsterdam

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

26-apr-19

Koningshof (uitgesteld)

Rotterdam-Lombardijen

NTB

13:30u

27-apr-19

Kennemerduin

Heemstede

Dick Opdam

14:30u

5-mei-19

De Nieuwpoort

Alkmaar

Johan Gootjes

11:00u

8-mei-19

Groenelaan

Amstelveen

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

11-mei-19

Schiewaegh

Schiedam

Jean-Luc Vriend

14.30u

13-mei-19

Berkenstede

Diemen

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

17-mei-19

Oostduin

Den Haag

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

19-mei-19

Het Schouw

Amsterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

13:45u

20-mei-19

Tiendhove

Krimpen aan de IJssel

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

23-mei-19

Adriaan Pauw

Vlaardingen

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

26-mei-19

Zorghuis dr. W. Drees

Den Haag

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

29-mei-19

De Venser

Amsterdam

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

30-mei-19

Westerhout

Alkmaar

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

31-mei-19

Sweelinckhof

Wognum

Johan Gootjes

14:45u

1-jun-19

Reyerheem

Ridderkerk

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

4-jun-19

Greunshiem

Leeuwarden

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

9-jun-19

De Rusthoeve

Purmerend

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

12-jun-19

De Schildershoek

Den Haag

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

15-jun-19

Geesterheem

Uitgeest

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

16-jun-19

Breezicht

Ijmuiden

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

21-jun-19

De Rietvinck

Amsterdam

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

22-jun-19

Belmonte

Amstelveen

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

23-jun-19

Henriëtte Roland Holst

Amsterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

25-jun-19

Smeetsland

Rotterdam

Frank Hoebe

10:30u

28-jun-19

Holland

Baarn

Johan Gootjes

15:30u

4-jul-19

Het Reinaldahuis

Haarlem

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

6-jul-19

Gulden Huis

Den Haag

Dick Opdam

14:00u

7-jul-19

De Tien Gemeenten

Purmerend

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

9-jul-19

Parkhoven

Leeuwarden

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

14-jul-19

Hoog Duinen

Schoorl

Jean-Luc Vriend

15:00u

18-jul-19

Meerweide

Rotterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

19-jul-19

De Viervorst

Purmerend

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

21-jul-19

Nieuw Kerkelanden

Hilversum

Jean-Luc Vriend

15:00u

24-jul-19

Oostkwartier

Oudenbosch

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

1-aug-19

Voor Anker

Huizen

Jean-Luc Vriend

15:00u

5-aug-19

Wijndaelercentrum

Den Haag

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

14-aug-19

Joannes de Deo

Haarlem

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:45u

15-aug-19

Gollards

Den Burg (Texel)

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:45u

17-aug-19

Overslydrecht

Sliedrecht

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

18-aug-19

Het Hoge Heem

Uithoorn

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

20-aug-19

Ontmoetingshuis De Beemden

Sint-Michielsgestel

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

23-aug-19

Kennemerhart

Bentveld

Frank Hoebe

15:00u

25-aug-19

Lishof

Oostzaan

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:15u

26-aug-19

De Triangel

De Lier

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

30-aug-19

Meeuwenhof/Brede Vliet

Hoogvliet

Frank Hoebe

10:00 en 14:00u

1-sep-19

Het Mennistenerf (uitgesteld)

Zaandam

NTB

14:30u

6-sep-19

Velserduin

IJmuiden

Johan Gootjes

15:00u

8-sep-19

Rosariumhorst

Krommenie

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:45u

13-sep-19

Nieuw Berkendael

Den Haag

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

14-sep-19

De Vliedberg

Ouddorp (ZH)

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

24-sep-19

Beth Shalom

Amsterdam

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

27-sep-19

Hoppesteyn

Rotterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

6-okt-19

Vreugdehof

Amsterdam

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

11-okt-19

De Magistraat

Rotterdam

Johan Gootjes

15:00u

23-okt-19

Westerhaven

Hoorn

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

26-okt-19

De Spiker

Harlingen

Johan Gootjes

15:00u

30-okt-19

Overspaarne

Haarlem

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

3-nov-19

Torenerf Wormerland

Wormer

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

8-nov-19

Adegeest

Voorschoten

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

9-nov-19

Ravenswaard

Rotterdam-IJsselmonde

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

14-nov-19

Buytenhaghe

Zoetermeer

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

15-nov-19

Magnushof

Schagen

Johan Gootjes

15:00u

19-nov-19

Maria Mater

t Veld

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

22-nov-19

De Poort

Amsterdam

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

23-nov-19

Ielânen

Sneek

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

11-dec-19

Altenahove

Almkerk

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

12-dec-19

Roo van Capelle

Capelle aan den IJssel

Johan Gootjes

14.30u

14-dec-19

Seniorenvereniging L O S (Kurioskerk)

Leeuwarden

Johan Gootjes

16:30u

15-dec-19

Het Schouw

Amsterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

13:45u

16-dec-19

Haersmahiem

Buitenpost

Johan Gootjes

15:00u

18-dec-19

KBO Blokker (Het Gouden Hoofd)

Westerblokker

Johan Gootjes

10:30u

19-dec-19

KBO Uithoorn (Dans en Partycentrum Colijn)

Uithoorn

Frank Hoebe

13:30u

20-dec-19

Het Zonnehof Bovenkerk

Amstelveen

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

21-dec-19

De Batting

Harlingen

Frank Hoebe

15:00u

22-dec-19

Het Gezinspaviljoen

Bovenkarspel

Johan Gootjes

15:00u

23-dec-19

KBO Noordwijk (De Wieken)

Noordwijk

Jean-Luc Vriend

13:30u

24-dec-19

De Brink

Roosendaal

Johan Gootjes

14:00u