Onze concerten in 2017

Onze boekingen over 2017
         
2017 Locatie Plaats Pianist Aanvang
5-jan-17 Marijke Hiem Heerenveen Dick Opdam 14:30u
6-jan-17 De Magistraat Rotterdam Dick Opdam 15:30u
8-jan-17 Lelypark Wieringerwerf Eric Noya 14:30u
9-jan-17 De Zandstee t Zand Eric Noya 14:15u
12-jan-17 De Heemhaven Heemstede Dick Opdam 14:30u
13-jan-17 Sint Nicolaashof Volendam Dick Opdam 14:30u
15-jan-17 Acht Staten Wormerveer Dick Opdam 14:30u
16-jan-17 De Bijnkershoek Utrecht Eric Noya 19:30u
17-jan-17 Rigtershof Grootebroek Dick Opdam 15:00u
19-jan-17 De Eshoeve  Den Haag Eric Noya 14:30u
20-jan-17 In het Zomerpark Nieuw Vennep Eric Noya 14:30u
27-jan-17 De Gooise Warande Bussum Johan Gootjes 14:30u
28-jan-17 Bloemkamp Bolsward Dick Opdam 10:15u
29-jan-17 De Tien Gemeenten Purmerend Eric Noya 14:30u
1-feb-17 Buitenveld Julianadorp Eric Noya 14:30u
2-feb-17 Finke Koudum Dick Opdam 14:45u
3-feb-17 Drieën-Huysen Vlaardingen Eric Noya 14:30u
4-feb-17 Haagwijk Leiden Dick Opdam 14:30u
8-feb-17 De Rusthoeve Purmerend Dick Opdam 14:30u
9-feb-17 Twiskehuis Amsterdam Johan Gootjes 14:00u
10-feb-17 Nolenshaghe Den Haag Johan Gootjes 10:00u
11-feb-17 Lindendael Hoorn Dick Opdam 19:00u
15-feb-17 Aarhoeve Ter Aar Dick Opdam 15:00u
16-feb-17 Huize Brandsen Baarn Eric Noya 14:30u
17-feb-17 De Zeester Den Helder Eric Noya 14:30u
27-feb-17 PCOB Giessenlanden (De Til) Giessenburg Eric Noya 14:00u
28-feb-17 Velserduin Ijmuiden Eric Noya 15:00u
1-mrt-17 Sparrenheide Driebergen-Rijsenburg Dick Opdam 15:00u
3-mrt-17 Archipel Almere Eric Noya 14:30u
8-mrt-17 Overspaarne Haarlem Dick Opdam 19:00u
9-mrt-17 De Houttuinen Haarlem Dick Opdam 14:30u
10-mrt-17 Nieuw Berkendael Den Haag Eric Noya 14:00u
12-mrt-17 Holtingerhof Emmen Eric Noya 15:00u
15-mrt-17 Theresia Ouderkerk a/d Amstel Dick Opdam 19:00u
17-mrt-17 De Lichtboei Den Helder Dick Opdam 14:15u
18-mrt-17 Oudtburgh Bergen Eric Noya 15:00u
19-mrt-17 De Blinkert Haarlem Eric Noya 14:30u
21-mrt-17 Ten Anker Den Helder Eric Noya 14:30u
22-mrt-17 Coornhert State  Heerenveen Eric Noya 14:30u
23-mrt-17 De Mieuwijdt-De Horn  Graft Dick Opdam 19:30u
26-mrt-17 Het Mennistenerf Zaandam Eric Noya 14:30u
30-mrt-17 De Stromenhof  Den Haag Eric Noya 14:00u
31-mrt-17 De Rietvinck Amsterdam Dick Opdam 14:00u
1-apr-17 Bennema State Hurdegaryp Eric Noya 15:00u
4-apr-17 Johanneshove Laren Johan Gootjes 14:45u
5-apr-17 Sint Jozef  Wervershoof Eric Noya 14:30u
6-apr-17 Anna Schotanus  Heerenveen Dick Opdam 19:00u
9-apr-17 Frankeland Schiedam Johan Gootjes 14:30u
12-apr-17 De Zonnebloem (Theater De Drom) Enkhuizen Johan Gootjes 14:00u
13-apr-17 Breede Vliet Hoogvliet Eric Noya 14:00u
14-apr-17 De Antonius Hof Bussum Johan Gootjes 14:30u
15-apr-17 Haersmahiem Buitenpost Eric Noya 15:00u
19-apr-17 Huis aan de Vecht Utrecht Eric Noya 14:30u
20-apr-17 De Stichtse Hof Laren Johan Gootjes 14:15u
21-apr-17 Jacobus Oude Wetering Eric Noya 14:30u
23-apr-17 Vreugdehof Amsterdam Dick Opdam 14:00u
27-apr-17 Nellestein Amsterdam Dick Opdam 14:15u
28-apr-17 De Groene Vecht Den Helder Eric Noya 14:40u
29-apr-17 Saxenoord Franeker Eric Noya 15:00u
30-apr-17 Rietveld Alphen aan den Rijn Eric Noya 14:30u
1-mei-17 Ielânen Sneek Eric Noya 14:30u
2-mei-17 Leppehiem Akkrum Eric Noya 14:30u
3-mei-17 Vreedonk Dordrecht Dick Opdam 14:30u
5-mei-17 Torenerf Wormerland Wormer Dick Opdam 14:30u
10-mei-17 Westerhaven Hoorn Eric Noya 14:30u
11-mei-17 Flevohuis Amsterdam Eric Noya 14:00u
12-mei-17 De Menning Wilhelminaoord Eric Noya 14:30u
13-mei-17 Gaza Harmelen Eric Noya 15:00u
16-mei-17 De Golfstroom Den Helder Eric Noya 14:30u
17-mei-17 Godelinde Bussum Dick Opdam 14:30u
18-mei-17 Het Zonnehuis Westwijk Amstelveen Dick Opdam 14:30u
21-mei-17 Het Schouw Amsterdam Dick Opdam 13:45u
22-mei-17 De Zandzee Bussum Eric Noya 14:30u
24-mei-17 Oversingel Weesp Johan Gootjes 14:00u
27-mei-17 KBO (De Schelft Theaterzaal) Noordwijkerhout Eric Noya 14:00u
28-mei-17 De Klinker Amsterdam Dick Opdam 14:00u
30-mei-17 Torenhof Blaricum Johan Gootjes 14:45u
31-mei-17 De Venser Amsterdam Dick Opdam 14:00u
3-jun-17 Duinstede Wassenaar Eric Noya 14:30u
4-jun-17 De Buitenhof Amsterdam Eric Noya 14:00u
9-jun-17 De Meermin Edam Johan Gootjes 14:30u
10-jun-17 Hoog Duinen Schoorl Dick Opdam 14:30u
11-jun-17 Maartenshof Groningen Eric Noya 15:00u
13-jun-17 Korthagenhuis Amsterdam Eric Noya 14:00u
15-jun-17 Rozenburcht Capelle a/d IJssel Dick Opdam 14:00u
17-jun-17 De Bovenberghe Schoonhoven Eric Noya 15:00u
18-jun-17 Henriëtte Roland Holst Amsterdam-Zuidoost  Dick Opdam 14:30u
20-jun-17 Huis ter Hagen Driehuis Eric Noya 15:00u
22-jun-17 Huis in de Duinen Zandvoort Dick Opdam 14:30u
23-jun-17 Guisveld Zaandijk Eric Noya 15:15u
28-jun-17 Sonnevanck s-Gravenzande Johan Gootjes 14:30u
29-jun-17 Reinaldahuis Haarlem Dick Opdam 14:30u
2-jul-17 Foswert Ferwert Dick Opdam 15:00u
4-jul-17 Parkhove Leeuwarden Dick Opdam 14:30u
5-jul-17 Wilgenhoven Stolwijk Eric Noya 14:30u
6-jul-17 De Terwebloem Poeldijk Eric Noya 14:30u
10-jul-17 Het Noorderlandhuis Hoogkarspel Eric Noya 14:45u
11-jul-17 Op de Laan Den Haag Eric Noya 14:30u
13-jul-17 Johannahuis Wassenaar Eric Noya 14:30u
16-jul-17 Lopes Dias Hilversum Eric Noya 14:30u
18-jul-17 Nieuw Groenland Zaandam Eric Noya 15:00u
20-jul-17 De Boomberg Hilversum Eric Noya 14:30u
21-jul-17 A.G. Bodaan Bentveld Eric Noya 15:00u
8-aug-17 Vlietwijk  Voorschoten Eric Noya 14:30u
10-aug-17 Gollards Den Burg (Texel) Eric Noya 15:00u
12-aug-17 Theodotion Laren Eric Noya 15:00u
15-aug-17 Swaensborch Monnickendam Eric Noya 14:30u
17-aug-17 De Mantel  Voorburg Eric Noya 14:30u
19-aug-17 Overslydrecht Sliedrecht Eric Noya 14:30u
20-aug-17 Breezicht  IJmuiden Eric Noya 14:30u
24-aug-17 Delfshove  Delft  Eric Noya 14:30u
25-aug-17 Heidehiem Emmen Eric Noya 14:30u
26-aug-17 Brugchelencamp Zwaag-Westeinde Eric Noya 15:00u
27-aug-17 Rivierenbuurt Den Haag Eric Noya 11:30u
29-aug-17 De Molenburg Haarlem Eric Noya 14:30u
30-aug-17 Avondlicht Hoorn Eric Noya 14:30u
1-sep-17 Westhoff Rijswijk Eric Noya 14:30u
2-sep-17 Westhoff Rijswijk Eric Noya 18:30u
6-sep-17 De Schutse  Amsterdam Dick Opdam 14:00u
9-sep-17 De Meerwende Badhoevedorp Johan Gootjes 14:30u
10-sep-17 De Tien Gemeenten Purmerend Johan Gootjes 14:30u
12-sep-17 Groepswonen Noordhollandstraat  Amsterdam Johan Gootjes 11:00u
14-sep-17 DrieMaasStede   Schiedam Dick Opdam 14:30u
15-sep-17 Veenhage Nootdorp Eric Noya 14:00u
16-sep-17 Sorghvliet Andijk Johan Gootjes 14:30u
17-sep-17 Het Schouw Amsterdam Eric Noya 13:45u
20-sep-17 Velserduin Ijmuiden Dick Opdam 15:00u
23-sep-17 Lishof Oostzaan Dick Opdam 14:15u
24-sep-17 Cultuurschuur (Theaterconcert) Wieringerwerf Eric Noya 15:00u
28-sep-17 Roo van Capelle Capelle aan den IJssel Johan Gootjes 14:30u
29-sep-17 PCOB Den Hoorn (Gebouw SV Den Hoorn) Den Hoorn (ZH) Eric Noya 11:30u
1-okt-17 De Nieuwe Plantage Rotterdam  Johan Gootjes 14:00u
4-okt-17 De Uiterton Lelystad Dick Opdam 14:00u
5-okt-17 Noorderlicht Hippolytushoef Johan Gootjes 14:00u
9-okt-17 De Bijnkershoek Utrecht Eric Noya 19:30u
13-okt-17 Zuidervaart Alphen aan den Rijn Eric Noya 15:00u
14-okt-17 Veenstaete Kortenhoef Eric Noya 15:00u
15-okt-17 Het Witte Kerkje (Theaterconcert) Benningbroek Eric Noya 15:00u
19-okt-17 Huize Brandsen Baarn Eric Noya 14:30u
20-okt-17 Floriande Hoofddorp Dick Opdam 14:15u
25-okt-17 Isselwaerde Ijsselstein Dick Opdam 19:30u
26-okt-17 De Heemhaven Heemstede Dick Opdam 14:30u
29-okt-17 Vreugdehof Amsterdam Johan Gootjes 14:00u
30-okt-17 Overvest Enkhuizen Johan Gootjes 14:30u
1-nov-17 Weidevogelhof Pijnacker Dick Opdam 14:30u
5-nov-17 Ottho Heldringstraat  Amsterdam Johan Gootjes 14:00u
10-nov-17 De Vijf Havens Rotterdam Johan Gootjes 14:00u
11-nov-17 De Open Hof Amsterdam Johan Gootjes 15:00u
15-nov-17 Groenelaan Amstelveen Dick Opdam 14:30u
17-nov-17 De Warrenhove Drachten Johan Gootjes 14:15u
18-nov-17 Lindendael Hoorn Dick Opdam 19:00u
19-nov-17 Rosariumhorst Krommenie Dick Opdam 14:45u
22-nov-17 De Rusthoeve Purmerend Dick Opdam 14:30u
24-nov-17 De Driemaster Smilde Johan Gootjes 14:30u
26-nov-17 Vredenburch Rijswijk Johan Gootjes 14:30u
29-nov-17 Agnes Egmond aan Zee Eric Noya 15:00u
30-nov-17 De Spiker Harlingen Dick Opdam 15:00u
9-dec-17 Groenhoven Leiden Dick Opdam 15:00u
10-dec-17 Het Schouw Amsterdam Johan Gootjes 13:45u
12-dec-17 KBO Kamerik (De Cope) Kamerik Eric Noya 09:30u
13-dec-17 Westerhaven Hoorn Dick Opdam 14:30u
14-dec-17 Herema State  Heerenveen  Eric Noya 14:30u
15-dec-17 Villa Walgaerde Hilversum Johan Gootjes 15:30u
16-dec-17 Akkerleven Schipluiden Eric Noya 10:30u
17-dec-17 Valbrug Medemblik Dick Opdam 15:00u
18-dec-17 Westerweeren Bergambacht Eric Noya 14:30u
20-dec-17 Torendael  Amsterdam  Dick Opdam 14:00u
21-dec-17 KBO Blokker (Het Gouden Hoofd) Blokker Eric Noya 10:15u
22-dec-17 De Kooimeer Alkmaar Dick Opdam 15:00u
24-dec-17 Avondlicht  Hoorn Johan Gootjes 14:30u
28-dec-17 Meesplein Leerdam Johan Gootjes 19:00u
29-dec-17 De Bogt/Westerbeer  Amsterdam Johan Gootjes 14:00u
30-dec-17 Messchenstaete Assen Eric Noya 14:00u
31-dec-17 Koetshuys Erica Hilversum Eric Noya 14:00u