Onze concerten in 2021

Onze concerten in 2021

         

2021

Locatie

Plaats

Pianist

Aanvang

2-jan-21

Herbergier Margaretha's Hoeve

Nieuw-Vennep

Johan Gootjes

20:00u

7-jan-21

De Zandzee

Bussum

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

9-jan-21

Torenerf

Wormer

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

14-jan-21

Belmonte

Amstelveen

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

15-jan-21

De Vijf Havens

Rotterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

20-jan-21

Torendael (Uitgesteld Corona)

Amsterdam

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

22-jan-21

Velserduin (Uitgesteld Corona)

Ijmuiden

Jean-Luc Vriend

15:00u

25-jan-21

Beth Shalom

Amsterdam

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

29-jan-21

Het Hoge Heem (Uitgesteld Corona)

Uithoorn

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

13-feb-21

Grand Café Arboretum (Uitgesteld Corona)

Heerhugowaard

Jean-Luc Vriend

20:00u

14-feb-21

De Gooyer

Amsterdam

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

18-feb-21

De Eshoeve

Den Haag

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

21-feb-21

Het Schouw

Amsterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

13:45u

24-feb-21

De Antonius Hof

Bussum

Frank Hoebe

13:45u

27-feb-21

De Morgenster

Zoetermeer

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

15-mrt-21

De Stromenhof

Den Haag

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

22-mrt-21

De Blinkert (Uitgesteld Corona)

Haarlem

Frank Hoebe

13:30u

30-mrt-21

Roo van Capelle (buitenconcert)

Capelle aan den IJssel

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

4-apr-21

De Gooyer

Amsterdam

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

9-apr-21

Reyerheem

Ridderkerk

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

10-apr-21

Varenoord

Rotterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

13:30u

11-apr-21

Vreugdehof (Uitgesteld Corona)

Amsterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

14-apr-21

Ametisthorst

Den Haag

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

15-apr-21

Het Reinaldahuis (Uitgesteld Corona)

Haarlem

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

16-apr-21

De Poort

Amsterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

24-apr-21

Waterpark

Medemblik

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

25-apr-21

Ielânen

Sneek

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

27-apr-21

Koetshuys Erica

Hilversum

Frank Hoebe

15:30u

29-apr-21

De Eshoeve Residentie

Den Haag

Frank Hoebe

14:15u

30-apr-21

De Magistraat

Rotterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

15:00u

2-mei-21

Leo Polak

Amsterdam

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

3-mei-21

Herbergier Assendelft

Assendelft

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

5-mei-21

Overspaarne

Haarlem

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

6-mei-21

Champetter

Roosendaal

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

25-mei-21

Theresia

Ouderkerk a/d Amstel

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

27-mei-21

Gulden Huis

Den Haag

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

29-mei-21

Veenstaete

Kortenhoef

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

30-mei-21

Florisberg

Muiderberg

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

31-mei-21

De Egelantier

Hilversum

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

4-jun-21

Adegeest

Voorschoten

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

5-jun-21

Dr. Wumkeshûs

Sneek

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

6-jun-21

Het Mennistenerf

Zaandam

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

7-jun-21

Ontmoetingshuis De Beemden

Sint-Michielsgestel

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

8-jun-21

De Nieuwpoort

Alkmaar

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

9-jun-21

Meerweide

Rotterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

10-jun-21

De Die

Amsterdam

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

13-jun-21

Burghsluissingel

Rotterdam

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

15-jun-21

Maria Mater

t Veld

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

16-jun-21

De Venser

Amsterdam

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

17-jun-21

De Heemhaven

Heemstede

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

18-jun-21

Nolenshaghe

Den Haag

Jean-Luc Vriend

10:15u

20-jun-21

Westerhout

Alkmaar

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

24-jun-21

Tiendhove

Krimpen aan de Ijssel

Frank Hoebe

13:30u

26-jun-21

Nieuw Akerendam

Beverwijk

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

26-jun-21

Oudtburgh (Uitgesteld Corona)

Bergen

Jean-Luc Vriend

15:00u

27-jun-21

Bernardus

Sassenheim

Johan Gootjes

10:30u

29-jun-21

De Oever

Spierdijk

Frank Hoebe

19:00u

30-jun-21

Groenelaan

Amstelveen

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

1-jul-21

Sint Jozef

Wervershoof

Frank Hoebe

15:00u

2-jul-21

Oostduin

Den Haag

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

4-jul-21

Kwadraat

Eindhoven

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

7-jul-21

De Molenburg

Haarlem

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

8-jul-21

Wijkestein

Wijk en Aalburg

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

7-aug-21

Herbergier Arnhem

Arnhem

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

10-aug-21

Parkhoven

Leeuwarden

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:15u

12-aug-21

Rozenburcht

Capelle a/d IJssel

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

13-aug-21

Rosariumhorst

Krommenie

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:45u

14-aug-21

De Batting

Harlingen

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

15-aug-21

Vredenburch

Rijswijk

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

18-aug-21

De Markt

Papendrecht

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

19-aug-21

De Bogt-Westerbeer

Amsterdam

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

20-aug-21

Heymanscentrum

Groningen

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

22-aug-21

Acht Staten

Wormerveer

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

24-aug-21

Schuttehof

Den Burg (Texel)

Jean-Luc Vriend

15:00u

25-aug-21

Herbergier Ermelo

Ermelo

Frank Hoebe

15:15u

27-aug-21

De Wilbert

Overrijn

Frank Hoebe

15:00u

29-aug-21

Slinge

Rotterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

30-aug-21

Magnolia

Zoetermeer

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

31-aug-21

Flevohuis

Amsterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

4-sep-21

Het Anker

Voorburg

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

8-sep-21

Humanitas

Deventer

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

10-sep-21

Rosorum Residentie

Arnhem

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

11-sep-21

Bloemkamp

Bolsward

Johan Gootjes

10:15u

12-sep-21

A.G. Wildervanck

Veendam

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

16-sep-21

Guisveld

Zaandijk

Johan Gootjes

15:15u

17-sep-21

Hoppesteyn

Rotterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

18-sep-21

Overslydrecht

Sliedrecht

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

19-sep-21

Het Schouw

Amsterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

13:45u

23-sep-21

Jan Bonga

Amsterdam

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

24-sep-21

De Groene Vecht

Den Helder

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

24-sep-21

De Lichtboei

Den Helder

Johan Gootjes

19:00u

25-sep-21

Wijndaelercentrum

Den Haag

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

26-sep-21

Herbergier Ede

Ede

Frank Hoebe

15:00u

30-sep-21

Roo van Capelle

Capelle aan den IJssel

Frank Hoebe

14:00u

2-okt-21

Lishof

Oostzaan

Frank Hoebe

14:15u

7-okt-21

De Mieuwijdt-De Horn

Graft

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

8-okt-21

De Menning

Wilhelminaoord

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

9-okt-21

De Spiker

Harlingen

Jean-Luc Vriend

15:00u

10-okt-21

Vreugdehof

Amsterdam

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

13-okt-21

De Schildershoek

Den Haag

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

14-okt-21

De Triangel

De Lier

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

21-okt-21

Beth Shalom

Amsterdam

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

27-okt-21

De Venser

Amsterdam

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

28-okt-21

Twiskehuis

Amsterdam

Frank Hoebe

13:45u

31-okt-21

"De Pianokamer"

Spierdijk

Frank Hoebe

15:00u

3-nov-21

Het Zonnehuis

Vlaardingen

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

5-nov-21

Moerwijk

Den Haag

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:00u

9-nov-21

Swaensborch

Monnickendam

Jean-Luc Vriend

14:30u

11-nov-21

De Eshoeve

Den Haag

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

16-nov-21

Dekkersduin

Den Haag

Johan Gootjes

14:00u

18-nov-21

Johannahuis

Wassenaar

Johan Gootjes

14:30u

11-dec-21

Emma

Leerdam

Johan Gootjes

19:30u

12-dec-21

Akkerleven

Schipluiden

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

15-dec-21

Westerhaven

Hoorn

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

17-dec-21

Herbergier Heythuysen

Heythuysen

Johan Gootjes

15:30u

19-dec-21

SNK (Café de Post)

Midwoud

Johan Gootjes

14:10u

23-dec-21

Rozenburcht

Capelle a/d IJssel

Frank Hoebe

14:30u

24-dec-21

De Bogt-Westerbeer

Amsterdam

Johan Gootjes

14:00u